Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-10)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-13)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-13)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-13)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-13)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Amphipoea sp. Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2015-09-11)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2015-09-11)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2015-09-11)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-09-11)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-09-10)
Ammoconia caecimacula Ivar Stormo (2015-09-10)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-10)
Staurophora celsia Ivar Stormo (2015-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-10)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-10)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-09-09)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-09)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Nils Rogn (2015-09-05)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Nils Rogn (2015-09-08)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2015-09-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-07)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Ola Moen (2015-09-07)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Hans Brubak (2015-09-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-06)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-06)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-06)
Ipimorpha subtusa Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-05)