Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Mesotype parallelolineata Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-22)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-23)
Mesotype parallelolineata John Skartveit (2015-08-23)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-06)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-06)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-22)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-08-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2015-08-21)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-21)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-13)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-13)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-08-15)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) John Skartveit (2015-08-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2015-08-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) John Skartveit (2015-08-20)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-20)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-20)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) John Skartveit (2015-08-19)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Per Kåre Øiesvold (2015-08-18)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-19)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-19)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Eupithecia inturbata (Maple Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Ola Moen (2015-08-18)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2015-08-17)