Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-11)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-11)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Nils Rogn (2015-08-16)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-08-14)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-10)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-10)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-10)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-10)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-10)
Pasiphila debiliata John Skartveit (2015-08-17)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-17)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-09)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Ola Moen (2015-08-17)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ola Moen (2015-08-17)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-05)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-05)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-16)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-16)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-16)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-11)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-11)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-11)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ola Moen (2015-08-16)
Dysstroma infuscata Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-14)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-08-15)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) John Grønning (2015-08-07)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-08)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-13)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-13)