Gelechiidae (Twirler moths)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-30)
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-08-06)
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-08-06)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-29)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-29)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) John Grønning (2015-08-28)
Chionodes sp. Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Bryotropha sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Prolita sexpunctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-19)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-15)
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Psoricoptera gibbosella (Humped Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Gelechia sestertiella Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Recurvaria leucatella (White-barred Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Dichomeris alacella (Lichen Sober) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Gelechia sabinellus (Juniper Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Gelechia sabinellus (Juniper Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Bryotropha sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Caryocolum amaurella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-08)
Neofriseria peliella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-08)
Caryocolum cassella Nils Rogn (2015-08-29)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Tor Strøm (2015-08-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Ola Moen (2015-08-24)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) John Skartveit (2015-08-22)
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-04)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-01)
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-16)
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) John Grønning (2015-08-06)
Metzneria neuropterella John Stenersen (2015-08-06)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) John Grønning (2015-08-02)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) John Grønning (2015-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-30)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-29)
Chionodes continuella Anders Lundberg (2015-07-29)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-01)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)