«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Syngrapha diasema Svein Bekkum (2016-07-23)
Chersotis cuprea Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Xestia speciosa Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-29)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-30)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-30)
Syngrapha diasema Anders Lundberg (2016-07-28)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-27)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-27)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-29)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-29)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-28)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-28)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2016-07-27)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-26)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2016-07-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-26)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2016-07-26)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-25)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2016-07-25)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-25)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-24)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)