«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-23)
Autographa buraetica Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-07-09)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-22)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2016-07-20)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-20)
Chersotis cuprea Anders Lundberg (2016-07-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-18)
Xestia tecta Anders Lundberg (2016-07-18)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2016-07-26)
Pasiphila debiliata Nils Rogn (2016-07-22)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Nils Rogn (2016-07-14)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-06)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Grønning (2016-07-31)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Grønning (2016-07-31)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-31)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-30)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-29)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-29)