«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-20)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-20)
Pasiphila debiliata Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-16)
Apamea rubrirena Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-16)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-16)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-16)
Xestia speciosa Anders Lundberg (2016-07-15)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-13)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-12)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2016-07-12)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-12)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-24)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-22)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-22)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-18)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-18)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-17)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-17)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-17)
Scopula immutata (Lesser Cream Wave) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-17)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-11)
Coscinia cribraria (Speckled Footman) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Dotted Fan-foot) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Pasiphila debiliata Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Sesia apiformis (Hornet Moth) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-15)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-15)