«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-14)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-14)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Stein Rui (2016-07-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2016-07-02)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2016-07-10)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Ole Terland (2016-07-10)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-13)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-13)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-13)
Nola aerugula (Scarce Black Arches) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Arichanna melanaria Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Rune Kvisla (2016-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-10)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Zygaena lonicerae (Narrow-bordered Five-spot Burnet) Eivind Nielsen (2016-07-09)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-08)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Yezognophos vittaria Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-07-08)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-07)