Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Rune Kvisla (2016-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-10)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-09)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Yezognophos vittaria Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-07-08)
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-07)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-04)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Stein Rui (2016-07-05)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-02)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-30)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-07)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Hans Brubak (2016-06-30)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-29)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Stein Rui (2016-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Brussels Lace) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Chlorissa viridata (Small Grass Emerald) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia subumbrata (Shaded Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Pasiphila debiliata Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)