Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Eli Gates (2016-06-01)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-01)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-01)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-06-01)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-05-22)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-31)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-30)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-29)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-28)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-28)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-28)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-05-27)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-27)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-27)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-27)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Eli Gates (2016-05-27)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-26)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-27)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-26)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-26)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-26)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-24)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2016-05-24)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2016-05-24)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-23)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-23)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-22)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-22)