«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2018-06-06)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2018-06-06)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-07)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-07)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Lampronia flavimitrella Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Bactra sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Nemapogon picarella Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Ancylis unculana (Buckthorn Roller) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Elachista pullicomella Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-03)
Phiaris bipunctana Anders Lundberg (2018-06-03)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Bactra sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Swammerdamia compunctella Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)