«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Anania terrealis Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-28)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Blotched Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-27)
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-23)
Ochsenheimeria urella Nils Rogn (2019-07-23)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Nils Rogn (2019-07-08)
Pseudohermenias abietana Nils Rogn (2019-07-08)
Tinea svenssoni Nils Rogn (2019-07-14)
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella Nils Rogn (2019-07-14)
Chionodes continuella Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Loxostege commixtalis Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Neofriseria peliella Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Loxostege commixtalis Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-27)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Plain Conch) Nils Rogn (2019-06-20)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) Nils Rogn (2019-05-24)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) Nils Rogn (2019-05-24)
Acleris implexana Nils Rogn (2019-05-20)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Nils Rogn (2019-05-27)
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-10-17)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Jan Torp Pharo (2019-09-09)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Frank Lyngvær (2019-10-03)
Tinea trinotella (Bird’s-nest Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Ancylis myrtillana Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Loxostege sticticalis (Diamond-spot Pearl) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
Ypsolopha sequella (Pied Smudge) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-23)
Prochoreutis sehestediana (Silver-dot Twitcher) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-18)
Oncocera semirubella (Rosy-Striped Knot-Horn) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-30)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Stein Rui (2019-09-13)
Eudemis porphyrana Ivar Stormo (2019-07-07)
Crambus alienellus Ivar Stormo (2019-06-10)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-05)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Eudonia sudetica Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-19)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-13)
Monochroa saltenella Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)