Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Nymphalidae indet. (Brush-footed butterflies) Kerstin Sandburg (2019-07-06)
Nymphalidae indet. (Brush-footed butterflies) Kerstin Sandburg (2019-07-06)
Nymphalidae indet. (Brush-footed butterflies) Kerstin Sandburg (2019-07-06)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Coenonympha tullia (Large Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-04)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-04)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-04)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-04)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-02)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-02)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) John Stenersen (2019-06-30)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) John Stenersen (2019-06-30)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2019-06-30)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2019-06-30)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2019-06-28)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2019-06-28)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2019-06-28)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2019-06-28)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Nikolai Erdal Hustad (2019-06-24)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-23)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-23)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-23)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-23)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Øyvind Stickler (2019-06-21)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2019-06-19)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2019-06-18)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Aricia eumedon Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2019-06-15)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2019-06-17)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Hans Brubak (2019-06-17)