«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-26)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-12)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-06-17)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)
Heterothera serraria Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2020-06-16)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-12)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Nils Rogn (2020-06-27)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Nils Rogn (2020-06-27)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Nils Rogn (2020-06-15)
Anarta colletti Nils Rogn (2020-06-15)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-14)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-09)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Eli Gates (2020-06-10)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-06-18)
Rheumaptera subhastata Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Yezognophos vittaria Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2020-06-25)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Svein Bekkum (2020-06-23)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2020-06-21)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Alma Ofelia Lodalen (2020-06-05)
Synanthedon formicaeformis (Red-tipped Clearwing) John Stenersen (2020-06-14)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)