«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-15)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Yezognophos vittaria John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2022-07-03)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2022-07-13)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ruth Mari Moldestad (2022-07-10)
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Are Fagerhaug (2022-07-07)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Cyclophora quercimontaria Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)