«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) John Skartveit (2022-07-19)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-18)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-18)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-18)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)