Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-16)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-20)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-18)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)