Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-14)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-01)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-01)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-31)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-27)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2022-08-30)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-07-04)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-07-22)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma hydrata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)