Larentiinae
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-22)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Entephria nobiliaria Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-01)
Mesotype parallelolineata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-17)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-14)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-11)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-11)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-08)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-07)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Ole Terland (2021-08-07)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) John Stenersen (2021-08-05)