Larentiinae
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-12)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-12)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-12)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-04)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-12)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) (2008-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-10)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Grønning
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-06)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-08)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-27)
Pasiphila debiliata Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-07)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-04)