Larentiinae
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-05)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-03)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-05)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-04)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-14)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-01)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-15)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-17)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-04)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-24)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-11)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)