Larentiinae
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-14)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag O. Bollingmo (2007-08-01)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-28)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-08)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-05)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-03)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-17)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-07-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-19)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-20)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-11)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)