Hadeninae
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Skartveit (2024-05-28)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Peter Forseth (2024-05-01)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) John Stenersen (2024-04-24)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-04-19)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Mniotype satura Nils Rogn (2023-09-25)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-06-27)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-12)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Peter Forseth (2023-09-01)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2023-08-14)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Peter Forseth (2023-08-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2023-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-29)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-22)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)