Hadeninae
Apamea illyria Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-18)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-05-09)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-04-18)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-10)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2021-06-09)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-29)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-29)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-12)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-08-07)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-13)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-18)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-18)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-08-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Hadena albimacula (White Spot) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Bjarne Emil Time (2021-08-01)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Peter Forseth (2021-07-05)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-30)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Ole Terland (2021-05-23)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2021-05-23)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-17)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frank Lyngvær (2021-05-17)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frank Lyngvær (2021-05-16)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-08)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Peter Forseth (2021-04-17)