Hadeninae
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-01)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2009-03-31)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2009-03-30)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-03-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2009-03-22)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-03-20)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-03-20)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-26)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-16)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Apamea rubrirena Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-03)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-01)
Mesapamea sp. Egil Frantzen (2008-08-14)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Mesapamea sp. Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-06)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)