Noctuinae
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-09-02)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Peter Forseth (2024-05-26)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2023-09-03)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-23)
Axylia putris (Flame) Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Peter Forseth (2023-08-27)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua orbona (Lunar Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Chersotis cuprea Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Hans Brubak (2023-08-11)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-31)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-30)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Epipsilia grisescens Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Epipsilia grisescens Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Nils Rogn (2022-08-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-10-29)