Gelechiidae (Twirler moths)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-08-02)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-08-03)
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-06)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-08-03)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Even Mjaaland (2011-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-31)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-29)
Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-24)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-24)
Neofriseria peliella Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-24)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-24)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-24)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-24)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-19)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-19)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-19)
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-12)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-18)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-18)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-17)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-15)
Neofriseria peliella Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-15)
Neofriseria peliella Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-15)
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-14)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-07-11)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-11)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-10)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-10)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-07-07)
Bryotropha galbanella Svein Bekkum (2011-07-08)
Bryotropha galbanella Svein Bekkum (2011-07-08)
Eulamprotes unicolorella (Unmarked Neb) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-08)
Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-07)
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Eulamprotes wilkella (Painted Neb) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Eulamprotes wilkella (Painted Neb) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-06)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-05)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-05)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-04)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2011-07-03)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2011-07-03)
Chionodes lugubrella Svein Bekkum (2011-07-02)