«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2023-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-23)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-23)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Nils Rogn (2023-07-31)
Axylia putris (Flame) Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-06-27)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Nils Rogn (2023-06-04)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-12)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Ole Terland (2023-09-10)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-09)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-06)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-09-05)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-03)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Peter Forseth (2023-09-01)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-30)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Peter Forseth (2023-08-27)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)