«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2023-08-14)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Peter Forseth (2023-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Chersotis cuprea Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2023-08-13)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-08)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) John Skartveit (2023-08-12)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) John Skartveit (2023-08-12)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Hans Brubak (2023-08-11)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Alf E. Andresen (2023-07-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-10)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-08)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-06)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) John Skartveit (2023-07-15)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-14)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-01)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-01)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-31)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-31)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-30)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Epipsilia grisescens Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Peter Forseth (2023-07-27)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Peter Forseth (2023-07-25)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2022-08-30)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)