«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-20)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-20)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-15)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-15)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)