«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Amphipoea sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-16)
Epipsilia grisescens Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-23)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-19)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-19)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-19)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-23)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-23)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-23)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)