«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-07)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-25)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-05)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-04)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-02)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-27)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Pasiphila debiliata Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)