«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-09)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-30)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-07)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) (2008-06-05)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Apamea illyria Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-25)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Trond S. Gimre (2008-03-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-06)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-08)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-10)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-06)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-06)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-05)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) (2008-06-04)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-04)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-03)
Jodis putata Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)