«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-21)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-21)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-21)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-19)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-20)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-18)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-08)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-17)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-10)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-09)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-21)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-16)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-14)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-13)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-02)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-14)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Epirrita sp. Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-20)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-10-12)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) (2007-10-11)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-11)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-10)
Xestia speciosa Egil Frantzen (2007-08-24)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-28)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-07)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)