«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-30)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2007-09-28)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-28)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-01)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-12)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-12)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-30)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-08)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2007-09-29)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) John Grønning (2007-09-30)
Orthosia opima (Northern Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-06-17)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-20)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-19)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-25)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-24)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-27)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Trond Gimre (2007-04-02)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Trond Gimre (2006-10-01)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond Gimre (2007-09-17)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Gimre (2007-09-17)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-24)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-16)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-25)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-10)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Gimre (2007-09-21)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Trond Gimre (2007-09-13)