«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-19)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-19)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-26)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-14)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-01)
Amphipoea sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-08-23)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-26)
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-13)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-28)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-12)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-10)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-20)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-19)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-20)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-12)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-01)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-11)
Tethea ocularis (Figure of Eighty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-29)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) (2007-08-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-10)
Yezognophos vittaria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-03)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-22)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-07)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-31)
Mimas tiliae (Lime Hawk-moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-30)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-17)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-15)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-16)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-01)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-30)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-25)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-07)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-16)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-05)
Adscita statices (Forester) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-02)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-03)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-31)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)