«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Conistra rubiginosa John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) John Stenersen (2024-04-23)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-07-16)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-04-17)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) John Stenersen (2024-04-09)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-03-20)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-02-15)
Idaea deversaria Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-27)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-22)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-22)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-11-16)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Jodis putata Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-24)
Acherontia atropos (Death's-head Hawk-moth) Fernanda Gamlem (2023-10-05)