«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Autographa buraetica Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-24)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-20)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2024-05-19)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2024-05-13)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Eupithecia irriguata John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-07)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Peter Forseth (2024-05-03)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-18)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-17)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-01)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Peter Forseth (2024-05-01)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) John Stenersen (2024-04-24)
Conistra erythrocephala (Red-headed Chestnut) John Stenersen (2024-04-24)