«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2024-05-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-10-09)
Epirrita sp. Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-10-04)
Epirrita sp. Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-10-04)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-09-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-09-02)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Skartveit (2024-05-28)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) John Skartveit (2024-05-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) John Skartveit (2024-05-28)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Hans Brubak (2024-05-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-25)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Stein Rui (2024-05-26)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Peter Forseth (2024-05-26)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-05-25)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2024-05-19)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ole Terland (2024-05-19)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-18)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-18)
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) John Skartveit (2024-05-25)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) John Skartveit (2024-05-24)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) John Skartveit (2024-05-23)
Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-24)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-23)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-23)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-23)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
Autographa buraetica Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-24)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-20)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-18)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-12)