«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Prolita sexpunctella Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Nematopogon robertella Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-30)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-29)
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-29)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-29)
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-29)
Eucosma aspidiscana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-28)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Eriopsela quadrana Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-26)
Lampronia flavimitrella Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-27)
Lampronia flavimitrella Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-27)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-29)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-26)
Ancylis myrtillana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-25)
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-25)
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-04-30)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-20)
Eana penziana Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-25)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-11)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Glyphipterix haworthana (Cotton-grass Fanner) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-17)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-17)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-16)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)