«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Acleris effractana Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
Acleris effractana Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-04)
Acleris effractana Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-04)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-01)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-15)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-15)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-21)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-21)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-25)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-23)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-11)
Metaxmeste schrankiana Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-24)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-22)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-18)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-18)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-19)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-19)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-13)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-13)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-11)
Paramesia gnomana Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-28)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Paramesia gnomana Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Acrobasis advenella Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)