«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-07-04)
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-07-21)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Translucent Pearl) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-28)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella (Common Bright) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-28)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-27)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-27)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hellinsia didactylites Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)