«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Catoptria permutatella Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-07-15)
Phiaris schulziana John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Hellinsia osteodactylus John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2022-07-03)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Anania fuscalis Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Caroline Hagman (2022-06-01)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-06-25)
Hellinsia tephradactyla John Skartveit (2022-06-25)
Ancylis myrtillana John Skartveit (2022-06-25)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) John Skartveit (2022-06-25)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Anania fuscalis Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Hellinsia didactylites Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Hellinsia sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Anania perlucidalis Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)