«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-19)
Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-10-03)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-03)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Nils Rogn (2023-09-06)
Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (2023-09-06)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Nils Rogn (2023-09-27)
Sciota hostilis Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Elachista diederichsiella Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
Eriopsela quadrana Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
Endothenia hebesana Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Endothenia hebesana Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-12)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-10)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-03)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Acleris effractana/emargana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-29)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Acleris effractana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-26)
Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)