«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-12)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-10)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-09-03)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Acleris effractana/emargana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-29)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) John Skartveit (2023-08-22)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2023-08-19)
Acleris effractana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-26)
Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-21)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-18)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-15)