«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-15)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-14)
Eudonia sudetica Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-09)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-08)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-08)
Acleris comariana/laterana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-10)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-09)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-08)
Apotomis infida (Rannoch Marble) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-07)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Dioryctria sp. John Skartveit (2023-08-06)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-06)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Elachista humilis Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-30)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-28)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-27)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-27)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-26)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-26)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-26)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-26)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-24)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-07-24)
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-07-04)
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-07-21)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)