Erebidae
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Mari Haugstad (2020-05-27)
Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Jan-Erik Olsen (2020-05-22)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Hans Brubak (2020-05-19)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Kristina Kvam (2020-05-13)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Eivind Nielsen (2020-05-03)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Michael Fredriksen (2020-04-25)
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) Eli Gates (2019-07-29)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Eli Gates (2019-07-18)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Frode Falkenberg (1999-05-07)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Nils Rogn (2019-09-15)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-29)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-27)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2019-09-22)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-13)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-12)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-12)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-10)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-19)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-10)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-09)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-07)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-01)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-29)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-03)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-03)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-08-01)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-07-20)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-07-19)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-07-19)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-07-18)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-08)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Øyvind Stickler (2019-07-05)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) John Stenersen (2019-06-30)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Ole Terland (2019-06-26)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) John Stenersen (2019-06-14)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Jan-Erik Olsen (2019-05-17)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Doris Brekke (2019-05-26)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-06-07)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Stein Rui (2019-06-06)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Hans Brubak (2019-06-02)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-06-02)