Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2008-05-29 | 2008-05-29 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 2008-05-27 | 2008-05-27 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-26 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-26 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-25 | | Herdlevær (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-17 | | Drangedal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-15 | | Drangedal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2008-05-26 | 2008-05-25 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-25 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-25 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-25 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2008-05-25 | 2008-05-24 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 2008-05-24 | 2008-05-24 | | Herdla (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2008-05-24 | 2008-05-22 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 2008-05-24 | 2008-05-08 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2008-05-24 | 2008-05-24 | | Nipedalen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) | | 2008-05-23 | 2008-05-23 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) | | 2008-05-23 | 2008-05-15 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2008-05-22 | 2008-05-12 | | Hansbråtan (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 2008-05-21 | 2008-05-21 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2008-05-21 | 2008-05-19 | | Innvær (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2008-05-21 | 2008-05-21 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 2008-05-20 | 2008-05-15 | | Hallaråkervegen 169 (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2008-05-20 | 2008-05-20 | | Brennmyra (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2008-05-20 | 2008-05-20 | | Leitene (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2008-05-18 | 2008-05-15 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2008-05-18 | 2008-05-15 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 2008-05-18 | 2008-05-15 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2008-05-18 | 2008-05-15 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2008-05-18 | 2008-05-15 | | Rolland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2008-05-17 | 2008-05-16 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2008-05-17 | 2008-05-16 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2008-05-17 | 2008-05-16 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 2008-05-17 | 2008-05-16 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2008-05-17 | 2008-05-16 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |