Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-08 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-08 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-08 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-08 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-08 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2011-06-09 | 2011-06-09 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 2011-06-09 | 2011-06-02 | | Loshamn (Agder, Norway) | |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Lade skole (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Cupido minimus (Small Blue) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Lade skole (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Lade skole (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Lade skole (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-04 | | Ognasanden (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-07 | | Skår (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-08 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-05 | | Bandaksjøen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Aricia eumedon | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-06 | | Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 2011-06-08 | 2011-06-06 | | Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Aricia eumedon | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-06 | | Kraftstasjonen, Eidsborg (Telemark, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-05 | | Lauvik,Bandak (Telemark, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-07 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-07 | | Frogn (Akershus, Norway) | |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-07 | | Frogn (Akershus, Norway) | |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-07 | | Frogn (Akershus, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-07 | | Frogn (Akershus, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-04 | | Valle (Agder, Norway) | |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-04 | | Valle (Agder, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2011-06-07 | 2011-06-04 | | Valle (Agder, Norway) | |