Apamea illyria | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-24 | | Egenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-22 | | Birkeland (Agder, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Risleviga,Flekkerøy (Agder, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2016-06-15 | 2016-05-21 | | Nedre Timenes (Agder, Norway) | |